Docentes

Corpo Docente

Corpo Docente 2019

 

Professor

Titulação

Adelino Lorenzeti Neto

Especialista

Adilson Pimentel Júnior

Especialista

Adilson Rodrigues

Mestre

Adriana Carrer Stefanini Gemeinder

Especialista

Adriana Rita Guarniéri

Mestre

Adriano Aranão

Mestre

Agnes Assao

Mestre

Alessandra da Costa Serrano

Especialista

Alexandre Breve Coral

Graduado

Alexandre França Coelho

Mestre

Alexandre Médici

Mestre

Aline Mendes de Sousa Gouveia

Mestre

Allison Maldonado

Graduado

Ana Flávia Spadaccini Silva

Mestre

Ana Lúcia dos Santos

Mestre

Ana Lucia Pereira de Oliveira

Especialista

Ana Luiza Bernardo Guimarães

Doutora

Anderson Garcia

Doutor

André Giovanni Castaldin

Mestre

André Luis Camargo Mello

Especialista

André Luis Cateli  Rosa

Mestre

André Luis de Carvalho Rodrigues

Especialista

Andréa Lemos Falcão Procópio

Mestre

Andréia Maria de Souza Vieira

Mestre

Angélica Rodrigues Alves

Graduada

Artur Berbel Lirio Rondina

Doutor

Assetides Antonio Fernandes Neto

Especialista

Augusto Yuji Nojima Spagnuolo

Especialista

Bárbara Gonçalves Logullo

Mestre

Barbara Sinibaldi

Mestre

Beatriz Perez Floriano

Doutora

Bianor Costa Freire Colchesqui

Mestre

Breno Fernando Martins de Almeida

Doutor

Breno Padovezi Rocha

Doutor

Bruno Henrique Leite Gonçalves

Doutor

Caio Andrêo Silva

Mestre

Caio José Xavier Abimussi

Doutor

Carla Bertoncini

Doutora

Carla Eloisa Diniz dos Santos

Doutora

Carlos Eduardo de Mendonça Otoboni

Doutor

Carolina da Silva Souza Gessner

Doutora

Charlotte Louise Varella  Rodrigues Zimmerman

Especialista

Cintia Maria de Souza e Silva

Pós-doutora

Claudia Ferreira Alves Teixeira

Mestre

Claudia Luiza Mendes

Mestre

Claudia Yumi Matsubara  Rodrigues Ferreira

Doutora

Claudinei Paulo de Lima

Doutor

Cleber Aparecido de Sordi

Graduado

Consuelo Biacchi Eloy

Doutora

Cristiane Fatima Guarido

Mestre

Damaris Bezerra de Lima

Mestre

Daniel Marques de Camargo

Mestre

Daniel Traglia Amancio

Mestre

Daniela Ferreira Dias Batista

Mestre

Dario de Almeida Jané

Doutor

Deborah Karolina Perez

Mestre

Denise Botelho  de Siqueira Pontes

Mestre

Denise Pedroso Gomes

Mestre

Diogo Heber Albino de Almeida

Mestre

Donizeti Aparecido Mello

Mestre

Douglas Murilha

Mestre

Eder Aparecido Garcia

Doutor

Edson Suzuki

Mestre

Eduardo Toshio Kobori

Mestre

Edvaldo Haroldo  Nicolini

Mestre

Elimara Brigueli Marrone

Mestre

Elisangela Padilha

Mestre

Elizabeth Mie Arakaki

Doutora

Emmanuel Gustavo  Haddad

Mestre

Ênio Henrique Pires da Silva

Graduado

Ester Luíza Leite Carvalho

Doutora

Fábio Augusto Manetti

Doutor

Fabio Duarte da Costa Aznar

Doutor

Fabio Henrique Manso Micheloto

Mestre

Fabio Pinha Alonso

Mestre

Fabio Sagula de Oliveira

Doutor

Fabio Tadeu Simões Pinto

Graduado

Fadir Salmen

Mestre

Fernanda Saules Ignácio

Doutora

Fernando de Brito Alves

Pós-doutor

Fernando Luiz Zanetti

Doutor

Flavia Cristina Oliveira Murbach de Barros

Doutora

Flavia Gimenes Dall ´Igna Rosa

Especialista

Francisco Claudio Granja

Especialista

Freddi Bardela de Souza

Mestre

Gabriel Vitor da Silva Pinto

Mestre

Gabriela Pereira Sander Papassoni

Mestre

Geovane Fonteque

Mestre

Gerson Aparecido Foratori Junior

Mestre

Gilberto José Rodrigues

Mestre

Gilberto Severino

Mestre

Gilson Aparecido  Castadelli

Doutor

Glaydson Barreto Reis

Especialista

Graciele Fernanda de Souza Pinto

Mestre

Guilherme Augusto Marabezzi Clerice

Mestre

Guilherme de Lima Lopes

Especialista

Guilherme Gonzaga Duarte Providello

Mestre

Guilherme Orlandini

Mestre

Gustavo Ferreira Martins Gomes

Mestre

Gustavo Teixeira Neto

Mestre

Helena de Fátima Bernardes Millani

Doutora

Hugo  de Rossi

Especialista

Isabela Bazzo da Costa

Pós-doutora

Jacqueline Cristiane  de Oliveira Silva

Mestre

Jessé Rubens Carvalho

Especialista

Joagda Rezende Abib

Mestre

João Bertoni Neto

Mestre

João Felipe da Silva

Mestre

José Augusto Bertoncini Gonçalez

Mestre

José Carlos Arevalo Junior

Mestre

José Francisco Scafóglio Mader

Mestre

José Lucio Pádua Gemeinder

Mestre

Juliana Cristina Bessa

Mestre

Juliana Leopoldino Souza Cruz

Mestre

Juliana Moura Storniolo Souza 

Doutora

Juliano Rodrigues Coimbra

Mestre

Julio Alberto Agante Fernandes

Mestre

Kamira Miksza Fragoso

Mestre

Larissa Rosan Micheletti

Mestre

Leandra Fiori Lopes Velasque

Mestre

Leandro Anselmo Todesqui Tavares

Doutor

Leonardo  Gonçalves Diba  Padovan

Graduado

Livia Alves Amaral Santos

Doutora

Lucas Ribeiro Jarduli

Doutor

Luciana Luiggi Teixeira

Mestre

Luciano da Silva Momesso

Doutor

Luciano Lobo Gatti

Doutor

Luis Fernando Quinteiro de Souza

Mestre

Luiz Adriano Galan Madalena

Mestre

Luiz Bosco Sardinha Machado Junior

Doutor

Luiz Fernando  Kazmierczak

Doutor

Luiz Gustavo Cruz Trindade

Mestre

Maquieli Elisabete Menegusso

Mestre

Marcel  Gambin Marques

Mestre

Marcelo Hiroshi Tutia

Doutor

Marcelo Juliano Moretto

Doutor

Marcia Cristina Pigato

Especialista

Marcia Regina Coalho

Doutora

Marcia Regina dos Reis

Doutora

Marcia Yuri Kawauchi

Doutora

Marcio  Antonio Alves de Mira

Graduado

Marcos Antonio Perino

Mestre

Marcos Cezar Sant´Anna

Doutor

Marcos Mariani Casadore

Pós-doutor

Maria Elenice dos Santos

Doutora

Marina Ciccone Giacomini Belei

Mestre

Mario Zanotto Filho

Graduado

Mariza Antonia Machado de Lima

Mestre

Marta  Angélica Carniéli Silva

Mestre

Matheus Gomes Camacho

Mestre

Matheus Viana Braz

Mestre

Mauri da Silva

Doutor

Maurício Massayuki Nambu

Mestre

Mayara Aparecida Bonora Freire

Mestre

Meirielli  dos Santos Ricardo   Escobar

Mestre

Monalisa Mamede dos Santos

Mestre

Moniki Campos Janegitz

Doutora

Narda Helena Joroski        

Mestre

Nazilton de Paula Reis Filho

Mestre

Nei Vinicius Hércules Rodrigues Miranda

Mestre

Nelbe Maria Nascimento  Albano

Especialista

Ocimar Lopes dos Santos

Mestre

Odair Francisco

Doutor

Patrícia Hobold Meurer

Mestre

Patrícia Regina de Morais  Bertoluci Cardoso

Doutora

Paula Cioni Bittencourt

Especialista

Paulo Celso Francisco

Especialista

Paulo Henrique da Silva  Carvalho

Especialista

Paulo Mazzante de Paula

Mestre

Paulo Roque Obreli Neto

Pós-doutor

Paulo Zupelari Gonçalves

Mestre

Priscilla Santana Pinto Gonçalves

Doutora

Rafael dos Santos Nardoto

Especialista

Raquel de Queiróz Fagundes Rodrigues

Doutora

Reinéro Antonio Lérias

Doutor

Renata Barreiros

graduada

Renato Maravalhas de Carvalho Barros

Mestre

Ricardo Gonçalves

Mestre

Ricardo Pinha Alonso

Doutor

Roberto Gabriel Ronqui

Mestre

Roberto Venerando

Mestre

Rodrigo Moura Juvenil Ayres

Mestre

Rogério Marinke

Mestre

Rosemary Trabold Nicácio

Doutora

Sergio Eduardo Gielfe

Graduado

Sergio Roberto Delfino

Mestre

Sylvia Rodrigues

Mestre

Thiago Luis Magnani Grassi

Doutor

Tiago Torrecillas Sturion

Mestre

Tiago Forti da Silva

Mestre

Valdir de Campos

Mestre

Vinicius Gonçalves Rodrigues

Mestre

Vinicius Rodrigues de Freitas

Especialista

Vinicius Xavier Cintra Marangoni

Mestre

Vitor Bruno Bianconi Rosa

Mestre

Wagner Luiz Ramos

Mestre

Wainer Albanez

Especialista

Walter de Souza Coelho

Especialista

Washington Luiz Testa Junior

Mestre

Atualizado em Fevereiro de 2019.

Corpo Docente

Corpo Docente 2017

Professor TITULAÇÃO
Adelino Lorenzeti Neto Especialista
Adilson Rodrigues Mestre
Adriana Carrer Stefanini Gemeinder Especialista
Adriana Rita Guarniéri Mestre
Adriano Aranão Mestre
Alessandra da Costa Serrano Especialista
Alexandre Breve Coral Graduad(a)
Alexandre França Coelho Mestre
Alexandre Médici Mestre
Aline Cristina Prado de Lima Especialista
Ana Clara Magalhães Cunha Mestre
Ana Lúcia dos Santos Mestre
Ana Lucia Pereira de Oliveira Especialista
Ana Luiza Bernardo Guimarães Doutor(a)
Anderson Garcia Doutor(a)
André Giovanni Castaldin Mestre
André Luis Camargo Mello Especialista
André Luis Cateli Rosa Mestre
André Luiz Augusto Moreira Graduad(a)
Andréia Maria de Souza Vieira Mestre
Angélica Rodrigues Alves Graduad(a)
Artur Berbel Lirio Rondina Mestre
Assetides Antonio Fernandes Neto Especialista
Bárbara Gonçalves Logullo Mestre
Barbara Sinibaldi Mestre
Beatriz Perez Floriano Doutor(a)
Bianor Costa F.Colchesqui Mestre
Breno Fernando Martins de Almeida Mestre
Caio Andrêo Silva Mestre
Caio José Xavier Abimussi Doutor(a)
Carla Bertoncini Doutor(a)
Carlos Eduardo de Mendonça Otoboni Doutor(a)
Carolina da Silva Souza Gessner Doutor(a)
Charlotte Louise Varella Rodrigues Zimmerman Especialista
Cintia Maria de Souza e Silva Doutor(a)
Clarice Pimentel Paulon Mestre
Claudia Yumi Matsubara Rodrigues Ferreira Doutor(a)
Claudinei Paulo de Lima Doutor(a)
Cleber Aparecido de Sordi Graduad(a)
Consuelo Biacchi Eloy Doutor(a)
Cristiane Fatima Guarido Mestre
Damaris Bezerra de Lima Mestre
Daniel Marques de Camargo Mestre
Daniela Aparecida de Oliveira Especialista
Daniela Ferreira Dias Batista Mestre
Daniele Montuleze Especialista
Dario de Almeida Jané Mestre
Denise Botelho de Siqueira Pontes Mestre
Denise Pedroso Gomes Mestre
Dilson Brito da Rocha Mestre
Diogo Heber Albino de Almeida Mestre
Donizeti Aparecido Mello Mestre
Douglas Murilha Mestre
Eder Aparecido Garcia Doutor(a)
Edmara Cristina Almeida Especialista
Edson Suzuki Mestre
Edvaldo Haroldo Nicolini Mestre
Elisangela Padilha Especialista
Elimara Brigueli Marrone Mestre
Elizabeth Mie Arakaki Doutor(a)
Emmanuel Gustavo Haddad Especialista
Ester Luíza Leite Carvalho Doutor(a)
Estêvão Zilioli Doutor(a)
Fabio Augusto Freiria Barbosa Mestre
Fábio Augusto Manetti Doutor(a)
Fabio Henrique Manso Micheloto Mestre
Fabio Pinha Alonso Especialista
Fabio Sagula de Oliveira Doutor(a)
Fabio Tadeu Simões Pinto Graduad(a)
Felipe Gazza Romão Mestre
Fernanda Saules Ignácio Doutor(a)
Fernando de Brito Alves Pós-doutor(a)
Fernando Luiz Zanetti Doutor(a)
Flavia Cristina Oliveira Murbach de Barros Doutor(a)
Francisco Claudio Granja Especialista
Freddi Bardela de Souza Especialista
Gabriel Tada Bertelli Especialista
Gabriela Pereira Sander Mestre
Geovane Fonteque Mestre
Gilberto Severino Mestre
Gilberto José Rodrigues Mestre
Gilson Aparecido Castadelli Mestre
Glaydson Barreto Reis Especialista
Graciele Fernanda de Souza Pinto Mestre
Guilherme Augusto Marietto Gonçalves Doutor(a)
Guilherme de Lima Lopes Especialista
Guilherme Gonzaga Duarte Providello Mestre
Guilherme Orlandini Mestre
Guilherme Ortelado Doutor(a)
Gustavo Ferreira Martins Gomes Mestre
Gustavo Teixeira Neto Mestre
Helena de Fátima Bernardes Millani Doutor(a)
Hugo Cesar Rodrigues Moreira Catão Pós-doutor(a)
Isabela Bazzo da Costa Pós-doutor(a)
Izidoro Francisco Sartor Doutor(a)
Jacqueline Cristiane de Oliveira Silva Mestre
Jessé Rubens Carvalho Especialista
João Felipe da Silva Mestre
João Paulo Pereira de Barros Graduad(a)
José Augusto Bertoncini Gonçalez Mestre
José Burgos Ponce Doutor(a)
José Francisco Scafóglio Mader Mestre
José Lucio Pádua Gemeinder Mestre
Juliana Moura Storniolo Souza Doutor(a)
Juliano Rodrigues Coimbra Especialista
Julio Alberto Agante Fernandes Mestre
Julio Cesar dos Santos Mestre
Karina Trabuco de Lima Mestre
Larissa Rosan Micheletti Mestre
Leandra Fiori Lopes Velasque Mestre
Leandro Anselmo Todesqui Tavares Doutor(a)
Leonardo Gonçalves Diba Padovan Graduad(a)
Lucas Ribeiro Jarduli Mestre
Luciana Estevam Barone Bueno Mestre
Luciano da Silva Momesso Doutor(a)
Luciano Lobo Gatti Doutor(a)
Luciano Monteiro da Silva Doutor(a)
Luis Fernando Quinteiro de Souza Mestre
Luiz Adriano Galan Madalena Mestre
Luiz Bosco Sardinha Machado Junior Doutor(a)
Luiz Daniel de Barros Doutor(a)
Luiz Fernando Kazmierczak Mestre
Luiz Gustavo Cruz Trindade Mestre
Maico Fernando Costa Mestre
Marcia Cristina Pigato Especialista
Marcia Regina Coalho Doutor(a)
Marcia Regina dos Reis Mestre
Marcio Antonio Alves de Mira Graduad(a)
Marcos Antonio Perino Especialista
Marcos Mariani Casadore Pós-doutor(a)
Maria Elenice dos Santos Doutor(a)
Maria Emilia Braite de Oliveira Mestre
Maria Fernanda Barberio Especialista
Mariana Tiai Kahara Especialista
Marina Funichello Doutor(a)
Mario Zanotto Filho Graduad(a)
Marisa Salina Cassalate Mestre
Mariza Antonia Machado de Lima Mestre
Marta Angélica Carniéli Silva Mestre
Matheus Gomes Camacho Graduad(a)
Mauri da Silva Doutor(a)
Maurício Gonçalves Saliba Doutor(a)
Maurício Massayuki Nambu Mestre
Meirielli Ricardo dos Santos Escobar Mestre
Narda Helena Joroski Especialista
Nazilton de Paula Reis Filho Mestre
Nei Vinicius Hércules Rodrigues Miranda Mestre
Nelbe Maria Nascimento Albano Especialista
Ocimar Lopes dos Santos Mestre
Odair Francisco Doutor(a)
Patrícia Hobold Meurer Mestre
Patrícia Regina de Morais Bertoluci Cardoso Doutor(a)
Paula Cioni Bittencourt Especialista
Paula Ione da Costa Quinterno Fiochi Doutor(a)
Paulo Cássio de Moraes Gonçalves Doutor(a)
Paulo Celso Francisco Especialista
Paulo Henrique da Silva Carvalho Especialista
Paulo Mazzante de Paula Mestre
Paulo Roque Obreli Neto Pós-doutor(a)
Priscila Miraz de Freitas Grecco Doutor(a)
Priscilla Santana Pinto Gonçalves Mestre
Rafael Augusto Lourenço Mestre
Raquel de Queiróz Fagundes Rodrigues Doutor(a)
Reinaldo Donizete de Oliveira Mestre
Renata Barreiros Graduad(a)
Renata Bello Rossetti Mestre
Renato Maravalhas de Carvalho Barros Mestre
Ricardo Gonçalves Mestre
Ricardo Pinha Alonso Doutor(a)
Roberto Gabriel Ronqui Mestre
Roberval Veríssimo Graduad(a)
Rodrigo Moura Juvenil Ayres Mestre
Rogério Marinke Mestre
Rosemary Trabold Nicácio Doutor(a)
Sergio Eduardo Gielfe Graduad(a)
Sergio Roberto Delfino Mestre
Sylvia Rodrigues Mestre
Suédina Brizola Rafael Rogato Mestre
Tiago Torrecillas Sturion Mestre
Valdeir Rejanildo Vidrik Doutor(a)
Valdir de Campos Mestre
Vinicius Gonçalves Rodrigues Mestre
Vinicius Rodrigues de Freitas Especialista
Wainer Albanez Especialista
Walter de Souza Coelho Especialista
Washington Luiz Testa Junior Mestre
Yvana Cristina Tenório de Britto Mestre

Atualizado em 06 de Abril de 2017.